Is Taylor Farms Avocado Smash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUACAMOLE (AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, GARLIC, ONION), LEMON JUICE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Taylor Farms Avocado Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Avocado Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


