Is Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Red Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, Romaine Lettuce, Broccoli Florets, Carrot, Radish, Green Onion
Check Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


