Is Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Southwestern Crunch Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Romaine Lettuce, Carrot, Green Onion, Fresh Cilantro

Check Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Southwestern Crunch Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Southwestern Crunch Salad is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go