Is TAYLOR FARMS, FRUIT TRAY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANTALOUPE MELON, HONEYDEW MELON, PINEAPPLE, GRAPES.

Check TAYLOR FARMS, FRUIT TRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go