Is TAYLOR FARMS, FRUIT TRAY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE MELON, HONEYDEW MELON, PINEAPPLE, GRAPES.
Check TAYLOR FARMS, FRUIT TRAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAYLOR FARMS, FRUIT TRAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


