Is TAYLOR FARMS INC., APPLES, GRAPES, CHEESE & VEGGIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C CALCIUM SALT], GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR], NATAMYCIN, CELERY, CARROTS.
Check TAYLOR FARMS INC., APPLES, GRAPES, CHEESE & VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAYLOR FARMS INC., APPLES, GRAPES, CHEESE & VEGGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


