Is TAYLOR FARMS INC., GRAPES & CHEESE SNACK CUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR], NATAMYCIN), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, AND NATAMYCIN [NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).

Check TAYLOR FARMS INC., GRAPES & CHEESE SNACK CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish