Is Taylor Farms Mexican Style Layer Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
REFRIED BEANS (cooked beans, water, less than 2% of: canola oil, salt, distilled vinegar, chile pepper, onion powder, spices, garlic powder, natural flavor), PICO DE GALLO (tomato, yellow onion, cilantro, jalapeno pepper), SOUR CREAM (grade A cultured cream), SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (cheddar cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto {vegetable color}], potato starch and powdered cellulose [to prevent caking], natamycin [a natural mold inhibitor]), PEPPER JACK CHEESE (pasteurized milk, jalapeno peppers, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, potato starch and powdered cellulose [to prevent caking], natamycin [a natural mold inhibitor]), COOKED BLACK BEANS, CORN, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO.
Check Taylor Farms Mexican Style Layer Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Mexican Style Layer Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylor Farms Mexican Style Layer Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


