Is Taylor Farms Mild Guacamole Blender Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUACAMOLE (AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, GARLIC, ONION), PICO DE GALLO (TOMATO, RED ONION, POBLANO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT).

Check Taylor Farms Mild Guacamole Blender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping