Is Taylor Farms Onions Green Diced - 3 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Green Onions
Check Taylor Farms Onions Green Diced - 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Onions Green Diced - 3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Taylor Farms Onions Green Diced - 3 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


