Is Taylor Farms Strawberry Rosé Chopped Salad Kit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Leaf Lettuce, Rose Flavored Berry Vinaigrette (water, Soybean Oil, Red Raspberry Puree, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Kale, Radicchio, Dried Strawberry Flavored Cranberries (cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Strawberry Flavor), Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Taylor Farms Strawberry Rosé Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Strawberry Rosé Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylor Farms Strawberry Rosé Chopped Salad Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


