This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes, Apples, Peanut Butter, Colby-Jack Cheese, Dark Chocolate, Crackers.

Check Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Box

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box | Spoonful