Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes, Apples, Peanut Butter, Colby-Jack Cheese, Dark Chocolate, Crackers.

Check Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Box

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Taylor Farms Sweet and Salty Bistro Box | Spoonful