Is Taylor Farms Thai Chili Mango Chopped KIt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Vitamin K, Thai Sweet Chili Vinaigrette (Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin Paprika [Color], Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic [Gum Acacia]), Broccoli Stalk, Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Kernels (Sunflower Kernels, Sunflower Oil), Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Mango, Crisp Quinoa.

Check Taylor Farms Thai Chili Mango Chopped KIt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish