Is Taylor Farms Vegetable Tray With Ranch Dip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Baby Carrots, Grape Tomatoes, Ranch Dip (nonfat Buttermilk [whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture], Vegetable Oil [canola And/or Soybean Oil], Water, Egg Yolk, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Guar Gum, Ground Mustard, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Dried Green Onion, Corn Syrup Solids, Dried Bell Peppers, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Celery, Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Mini Peppers. Vegetables May Vary By Season. contains Egg and Milk.
Check Taylor Farms Vegetable Tray With Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Vegetable Tray With Ranch Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Spreadable


