Is Taylor Farms® Veggies Chips & Guacamole Snack Tray Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
GUACAMOLE (hass avocados, tomatoes [tomatoes, tomato juice, salt], onions, red onions, cilantro, lime juice, sea salt, jalapeno peppers, garlic), BABY CARROTS, GRAPE TOMATOES, CORN CHIPS WITH FLAX (yellow corn masa, flax seeds, soybean oil, salt).
Check Taylor Farms® Veggies Chips & Guacamole Snack Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms® Veggies Chips & Guacamole Snack Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylor Farms® Veggies Chips & Guacamole Snack Tray is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


