Is Taylors of Harrogate Earl Grey, 50 Teabags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Bergamot Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings
Check Taylors of Harrogate Earl Grey, 50 Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors of Harrogate Earl Grey, 50 Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylors of Harrogate Earl Grey, 50 Teabags is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsHarris TeeterWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


