Is Taylors of Harrogate Green Tea with Jasmine, 50 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Jasmine Tea From China

Check Taylors of Harrogate Green Tea with Jasmine, 50 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Green Tea with Jasmine, 50 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Taylors of Harrogate Green Tea with Jasmine, 50 Tea Bags | Spoonful