Is Taylors Of Harrogate Green Tea With Lemon, 50 Gm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea*, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (8%), *100% of the Tea in this product is from Rainforest Alliance Certified� farms

Check Taylors Of Harrogate Green Tea With Lemon, 50 Gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors Of Harrogate Green Tea With Lemon, 50 Gm is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Taylors Of Harrogate Green Tea With Lemon, 50 Gm | Spoonful