Is Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (100%)
Check Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Granule
Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


