Is Taylors of Harrogate Rich Italian Coffee Bags 10 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee (100%)

Check Taylors of Harrogate Rich Italian Coffee Bags 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Rich Italian Coffee Bags 10 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Oat Free? Taylors of Harrogate Rich Italian Coffee Bags 10 Pack | Spoonful