Is Taylors of Harrogate Tea, Yorkshire Gold, Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea.

Check Taylors of Harrogate Tea, Yorkshire Gold, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast