Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAYLORS OF HARROGATE YORKSHIRE RED TEA 100 COUNT, 100 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check TAYLORS OF HARROGATE YORKSHIRE RED TEA 100 COUNT, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAYLORS OF HARROGATE YORKSHIRE RED TEA 100 COUNT, 100 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? TAYLORS OF HARROGATE YORKSHIRE RED TEA 100 COUNT, 100 CT | Spoonful