Is Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Leaf Tea
Check Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea is available at 9 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketTescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MaltyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Goology


