Is Yorkshire Gold 80 Teabags 250G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Yorkshire Gold 80 Teabags 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire Gold 80 Teabags 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Yorkshire Gold 80 Teabags 250G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


