Is Taylors Popcorn Sweet & Salted 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Popped Corn (61%), Granulated Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check Taylors Popcorn Sweet & Salted 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Popcorn Sweet & Salted 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


