Is Taylors Ridge Cut Potato Crisps sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (Malt Vinegar Powder, Barley), Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Dextrose, Cider Vinegar Powder, Apple Powder. May also contain: Gluten, Oats, Wheat, and Milk.

Check Taylors Ridge Cut Potato Crisps sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish