Is Taylors Ridge Cut Potato Crisps sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (Malt Vinegar Powder, Barley), Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Dextrose, Cider Vinegar Powder, Apple Powder. May also contain: Gluten, Oats, Wheat, and Milk.

Check Taylors Ridge Cut Potato Crisps sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish