Is Taylors Smarties Candy, Smarties Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE)
Check Taylors Smarties Candy, Smarties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Smarties Candy, Smarties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


