Is Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour Corn Snacks 6 x 16g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Flavour (Dextrose, Maize Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Acid: Malic Acid; Spices (Paprika, Nutmeg, Black Pepper), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Lactose (Milk), Colour: Paprika Extract; Sweetener: Saccharin; Spice Extract), Pea Fibre
Check Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour Corn Snacks 6 x 16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour Corn Snacks 6 x 16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


