Is Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Flavour (dextrose, Maize Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Acid: Malic Acid: Spices (paprika, Nutmeg, Black Pepper), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Lactose (milk), Colour: Paprika Extract; Sweetener: Saccharin: Spice Extract), Pea Fibre. Contains Milk.
Check Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Bikers Spicy Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


