Is Tayto Onion Rings Onion Flavour Rings 65g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ring (Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Onion Powder, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract), Rapeseed Oil, Onion Flavour (Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Flavourings (Celery), Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Yeast Powder, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Colour: Paprika Extract)

Check Tayto Onion Rings Onion Flavour Rings 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tayto Onion Rings Onion Flavour Rings 65g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking