Is Tayto Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps 150g Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils: Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Prawn Cocktail Flavour (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Whey Extract (Milk), Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate; Disodium 5 Ribonucleotide, Salt, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Acid: Acetic Acid); Lactose (Milk), Colour: Paprika Extract; Sweetener: Saccharin)
Check Tayto Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tayto Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


