Is Tayto Salt 'N' Vinegar Flavour Spirals 6 x 16g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Spirals (Potato Starch, Dried Potato, Salt, Sugar), Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Flavourings, Corn Flour, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Salt, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid)

Check Tayto Salt 'N' Vinegar Flavour Spirals 6 x 16g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go