Is Tayto Smokey Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 35g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Smokey Bacon Flavour [Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Spice]
Check Tayto Smokey Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Smokey Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


