Is Tayto Wuster Sauce Flavour Potato Crisps 6 x 25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils: Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Wuster Sauce Flavour (Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Yeast Powder, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Flavourings (Barley, Wheat, Soya, Milk), Acid: Citric Acid, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice: Black Pepper)
Check Tayto Wuster Sauce Flavour Potato Crisps 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Wuster Sauce Flavour Potato Crisps 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


