Is Taza Chocolate Organic Chocolate Mexicano Discs – 55 Percent Dark Chocolate – Coffee – 2.7 Oz (Case of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coffee Beans, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Peanuts.

Check Taza Chocolate Organic Chocolate Mexicano Discs – 55 Percent Dark Chocolate – Coffee – 2.7 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taza Chocolate Organic Chocolate Mexicano Discs – 55 Percent Dark Chocolate – Coffee – 2.7 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 11 retailers

Billion VeganFry'sHy-VeeKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping