Is Taza Chocolate Organic Cinnamon Chocolate Mexicano Discs Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Cinnamon

Check Taza Chocolate Organic Cinnamon Chocolate Mexicano Discs Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taza Chocolate Organic Cinnamon Chocolate Mexicano Discs Candy is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go