Is TAZA CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT STICKS, STONE GROUND, STONE GROUND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT STICKS (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS), ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS.

Check TAZA CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT STICKS, STONE GROUND, STONE GROUND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZA CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT STICKS, STONE GROUND, STONE GROUND is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking