Is TAZA CHOCOLATE, STONE GROUND DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check TAZA CHOCOLATE, STONE GROUND DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAZA CHOCOLATE, STONE GROUND DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


