Is Taza Oat Milk Chocolate Coffee Toffee Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Puffed Quinoa. Contains Traces of Tree Nuts and Sesame Seeds.

Check Taza Oat Milk Chocolate Coffee Toffee Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Taza Oat Milk Chocolate Coffee Toffee Crunch | Spoonful