Is Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid
Check Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


