Is Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid

Check Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazah Egyptian Onion Pickle 1.56 Pound 710 Grams is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish