Is Tazah Premium Grape Leaves California Style 16 Ounce Glass Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulfite (As A )

Check Tazah Premium Grape Leaves California Style 16 Ounce Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazah Premium Grape Leaves California Style 16 Ounce Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich