Is Tazely Bread & Butter Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkin, water, fructose syrup, vinegar, salt, spices (onion, yellow mustard seed, celery seed), stabilizer (calcium chloride), flavorings.

Check Tazely Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySourSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Tazely Bread & Butter Chips | Spoonful