Is Tazo Awake English Breakfast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A blend of black teas.

Check Tazo Awake English Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Awake English Breakfast is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast