Is TAZO Black Tea K-Cup Pods Chai Latte - 10-0.08 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Teas, Ginger, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Cloves, Star Anise
Check TAZO Black Tea K-Cup Pods Chai Latte - 10-0.08 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAZO Black Tea K-Cup Pods Chai Latte - 10-0.08 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


