Is TAZO Classic Chai Black Tea K-Cup® Pods 10 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Teas, Ginger, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Cloves, Star Anise.

Check TAZO Classic Chai Black Tea K-Cup® Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Classic Chai Black Tea K-Cup® Pods 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? TAZO Classic Chai Black Tea K-Cup® Pods 10 Count | Spoonful