Is Tazo Classic Chai Latte Tea Single Serve K Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea Pod Black Tea, Ginger, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Clove, Star Anise, Natural Flavors, Sweetened Dairy Packet Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dried Cream, Honey Granules (Sugar, Honey), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate

Check Tazo Classic Chai Latte Tea Single Serve K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Classic Chai Latte Tea Single Serve K Cups is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go