Is Tazo Decaffeinated Lotus Blossom Green Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Single Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea, Natural Flavors
Check Tazo Decaffeinated Lotus Blossom Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Decaffeinated Lotus Blossom Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazo Decaffeinated Lotus Blossom Green Tea is available at 2 retailers
RalphsWalgreens
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


